DEN a ČAS HŘIŠTĚ HRAC. ČAS SRAZ       TRENÉR
MŽ OP 7+1 SOBOTA  13.4.2019 Smilovice čas: 14.00 Sraz Smilovice 13.30 Nebory/Smilovice : Sedliště CANKOV
    Smilovice čas: 15.00   Nebory/Smilovice : MFK FM  
MP 2010 NEDĚLE 14.4.2019 TŘINEC 9.00 Sraz TŘINEC 8.20 Nebory/Smilovice   4. utkání  Lipowczan 
OP SP 5+1 ČTVRTEK  18.4.2019 Smilovice 16:00 Sraz Smilovice 15.25 Nebory/Smilovice   Třinec „A“ SIKORA
    Smilovice 17:00   Nebory/Smilovice   Oldřichovice  
MŽ OP 7+1 NEDĚLE 21.4.2019 Dobrá čas: 11:00 Odjezd od Sojky 10.00 Dobrá : Nebory/Smilovice CANKOV
    Dobrá čas: 12:00   Dobratice : Nebory/Smilovice  
OP SP 5+1 ČTVRTEK  25.4.2019 BYSTŘICE 16:00 Odjezd od Sojky 15.15 Nebory/Smilovice   Návsí SIKORA
    BYSTŘICE 17:00   Nebory/Smilovice   Hrádek   
MŽ OP 7+1 SOBOTA  27.4.2019 Ostravice čas: 9:00 Odjezd od Sojky 7.45 Ostravice : Nebory/Smilovice CANKOV
    Ostravice čas: 10:00   Hukvaldy : Nebory/Smilovice  
MŽ OP 7+1 STŘEDA  1.5.2019 Písek čas: 12:00 Odjezd od Sojky 10.45 Nebory/Smilovice : Pržno CANKOV
    Písek čas: 13:00   Nebory/Smilovice : Frýdlant n. O.  
2008, 2010, 2012 PÁTEK  3.5.2019 POLSKO BUDE DOPŘESNĚN       TURNAJ  TŘÍ KATEGORIÍ RUFER
MP 2010 SOBOTA 4.5.2019 JABLUNKOV 9.00 Odjezd od Sojky  8.20 Nebory/Smilovice   4. utkání  Lipowczan 
PP 2011 3X3 SOBOTA  4.5.2019 Raškovice BUDE DOPŘESNĚN   NEBORY    TURNAJ  
OP SP 5+1 PONDĚLÍ  6.5.2019 BUKOVEC 16:00 Odjezd od Sojky 15.00 Jablunkov : Nebory/Smilovice SIKORA
    BUKOVEC 17:00   Bukovec : Nebory/Smilovice  
MŽ OP 7+1 NEDĚLE 12.5.2019 Písek čas: 11:00 Odjezd od Sojky 9.45 Písek : Nebory/Smilovice CANKOV
OP SP 2008 PONDĚLÍ 20.5.2019 TŘINEC 16:00 SRAZ V Třinci 15.25 Nebory/Smilovice   Oldřichovice  SIKORA
5+1   TŘINEC 17:00   Nebory/Smilovice   Třinec „A“   
PP 2011 3X3 SOBOTA 25.5.2019 SEDLIŠTĚ BUDE DOPŘESNĚN   NEBORY    TURNAJ SIKORA
MP 2010 NEDĚLE 26.5.2019 PÍSEK  10.00 Odjezd od Sojky  9.15 Nebory/Smilovice   4. utkání  Lipowczan 
MŽ OP 7+1 SOBOTA 1.6.2019 Dobrá čas: 11:00 Odjezd od Sojky 10.00 Dobrá : Nebory/Smilovice CANKOV
    Dobrá čas: 12:00   Dobratice : Nebory/Smilovice  
MP 2010 NEDĚLE 2.6.2019 SMILOVICE 9.00 Sraz Smilovice 8.25 Nebory/Smilovice   4. utkání  Lipowczan 
OP SP 5+1 ČTVRTEK  6.6.2019 Smilovice 16:00 Sraz Smilovice 15.25 Hrádek  : Nebory/Smilovice SIKORA
    Smilovice 17:00   Písek : Nebory/Smilovice  
SP 2008 SOBOTA 8.6.2019 TŘEBIŠOVICE BUDE DOPŘESNĚN   Nebory/Smilovice   TURNAJ  
MP 2010         Nebory/Smilovice   TURNAJ  
PP 2011 3X3 NEDĚLE 16.6.2019 NOŠOVICE BUDE DOPŘESNĚN   NEBORY    TURNAJ  Lipowczan